Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
MPO Patch Cord
  • MPO Patch Cord
  • We supply MPO to MPO 12 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Marine Turbocharger Turbo Turbine Shaft Rotor
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Hexagonal Perforated Metal Sheet
  • Hexagonal Perforated Metal Sheet
  • Introduction: Hexagonal perforated metal Sheet is a sheet of metal that contains holes punched by a mould. The shape of the hole is determined by the shape of the mould. Hexagonal perforated metal sheet has a substantial open area from 79%-80% and is prim
  • JUN-EN Metal Mesh (Kunshan) Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Square Perforated Metal Mesh Panel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Building Construction Wire Rope ZLP Suspended Stage Platform Gondola Cradle
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PG20 Aluminum Profile
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Thick Titanium alloy Sheet plate
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Parallel Flow Aluminium Flat Pipe
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Copper Sulfate Basic
  • Copper Sulfate Basic
  • Molecular formula: CuSO4.3Cu(OH)2 .H2O Appearance: Green or light green powder. Physic-chemical Properties: Insoluble in water and organic solvents, soluble in dilute acid and ammonia, and stable in the air. Thickness: 10-30nm Diameter: 2-3μm...
  • SuZhou Canfuo Nanotechnology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LX3021 F plug type BOPS thermoformer
  • LX3021 F plug type BOPS thermoformer
  • LX3021 F plug type BOPS thermoformer is a full automatic contact heat type thermoforming machine with plug assitant for deep forming .it makes all kinds of disposable packagings like tray,lid,container, clamshell etc. in BOPS PET PS PVC PP etc...
  • LX Plastic Machinery Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
20m pre insulated copper pair coil, AS 1571 standard copper tube
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
steel wire from zhengfang hardware industry co.,ltd
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Copper tube
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Nonmagnetic Leaded Brass Bar, Rod, Wire, Shape, C36000
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Brass tube
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Rolled tube
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
aluminum wire
  • aluminum wire
  • 1 diameter:1.0-12mm2 wide used in engine,electric power and aircraft etc.3  we can do as your specific requirement.4 we have reliable quality,reasonable price and prompt delivery.5 Please contact me if you have any question....
  • Shandong Pingyin sincere plank industry Co.,LTD  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   …   6   7   Next»   All 138 tips / 7 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:028-8759122
 
newProducts